-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garmabak

Map of Garmabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmabak,Garmābak,گرمابک, Garmābak

Garmabak

Welcome to the Garmabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmābak. See Garmabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Garmabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01571/64.83531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Garmabak
  •  
Places near Garmabak

Online Dating

Garmabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmabak, Afghanistan