-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kuh-e Garmab

Map of Kuh-e Garmab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Garmaw,Kohe Gaṟmaw,Kuh-e Garmab,Kūh-e Garmāb, Kūh-e Garmāb

Kuh-e Garmab

Welcome to the Kuh-e Garmab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Garmāb. See Kuh-e Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48303/65.96816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Garmab
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Garmab

Online Dating

Kuh-e Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Garmab, Afghanistan