-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Garmab

Map of Pushtah-ye Garmab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Ab,Garm Āb,Garmao,Gory Garmab,Poshteh-ye Garmab,Poshteh-ye Garmāb,Pushtah-ye Garmab,Pushtah-ye Garmāb,Pusta-i-Garmab,Pušta-i-Garmāb,پشتۀ گرماب, Pushtah-ye Garmāb

Pushtah-ye Garmab

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Garmab google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Garmāb. See Pushtah-ye Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pushtah-ye Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32896/64.40385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Garmab
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Garmab

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Garmab, Afghanistan