-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garah-ye Sufla

Map of Garah-ye Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garah-ye Sufla,Garah-ye Suflá,Garay-e Sofla,Garay-e Soflá,Garaye Sufla,Garayi-Sufla,Gaṟaye Suflā,گره سفلى, Garah-ye Suflá

Garah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Garah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garah-ye Suflá. See Garah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46282/65.68492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Garah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Garah-ye Sufla
Qaţārsum (0.8 km) Safēdārak (2.2 km) Siyāh Khārak (2.4 km) Garayamdād (2.6 km) Kishtrow (3.8 km) Ghārak (4 km) Allāh Yār (4.2 km) Garay-e Chishtī (6.5 km) Sowzak (6.9 km) Sang-e Shōrah (7.1 km) Shīnyah (7.2 km) Siyāh Sang (8.3 km) Bārīkī (8.9 km) Gandāw (9.2 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (9.2 km) Ghāl-e Manā (9.9 km) Kōrak (10 km) Siyāh Sang (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Garah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan