-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garah-ye Chishti

Map of Garah-ye Chishti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garah-ye Chishti,Garah-ye Chishtī,Garay-e Cheshti,Garay-e Cheshtī,Garaye Cesti,Garaye Češti,گره چشتی, Garah-ye Chishtī

Garah-ye Chishti

Welcome to the Garah-ye Chishti google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garah-ye Chishtī. See Garah-ye Chishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garah-ye Chishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garah-ye Chishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48171/65.63303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Garah-ye Chishti
  •  
Places near Garah-ye Chishti

Online Dating

Garah-ye Chishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garah-ye Chishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garah-ye Chishti, Afghanistan