-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garay-e Chishti

Map of Garay-e Chishti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garah-ye Cheshti,Garah-ye Cheshtī,Garay-e Cheshti,Garay-e Cheshtī,Garay-e Chishti,Garay-e Chishtī,Garay-i Cheshti,Garay-ī Cheshtī,Garaye Cesti,Garaye Češti,Garayi-Chishti,گره چشتی,گری چشتی, Garay-e Chishtī

Garay-e Chishti

Welcome to the Garay-e Chishti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garay-e Chishtī. See Garay-e Chishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garay-e Chishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garay-e Chishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46291/65.61438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Garay-e Chishti
  •  
Places near Garay-e Chishti

Online Dating

Garay-e Chishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garay-e Chishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garay-e Chishti, Afghanistan