Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garayamdad

Map of Garayamdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garah-ye Madad,Garayamdad,Garayamdād,گره مدد,گریمداد, Garayamdād


Welcome to the Garayamdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garayamdād. See Garayamdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garayamdād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garayamdad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Garayamdad
Places near Garayamdad

Online Dating

Garayamdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garayamdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garayamdad, Afghanistan