-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ganji Khwajah Murad

Map of Ganji Khwajah Murad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganji Khvajeh Morad,Ganji Khwaja Morad,Ganji Khwajah Murad,Ganjī Khvājeh Morād,Ganjī Khwāja Morād,Ganjī Khwājah Murād,گنجی خواجه مراد, Ganjī Khwājah Murād

Ganji Khwajah Murad

Welcome to the Ganji Khwajah Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjī Khwājah Murād. See Ganji Khwajah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjī Khwājah Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ganji Khwajah Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06707/63.52887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Ganji Khwajah Murad
  •  
Places near Ganji Khwajah Murad
Ganjī Khwājah Murād (0 km) Pīāzī (0.8 km) Qandī Rizqā (1.4 km) Kharī Lūkasanghā (2.1 km) Dahān-e Khayrayzah (2.1 km) Rubāţ Guz̄ar (2.4 km) Rubāţ Şūfīhā (3.5 km) Şūfīhā (4.3 km) Khwājah Murād (5 km) Dahānah-ye Kōtāh (5.9 km) Chashmah-ye Makh (6.2 km) Mashkōlahhā (6.4 km) Balūch (7 km) Kham-e Jāṟūfi (7.3 km) Tūnīk (7.6 km) Kham-e Jārūfī (7.6 km) Tāwah Sang (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Ganji Khwajah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ganji Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganji Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan