Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ganjak

Map of Ganjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganjak,گنجک, Ganjak


Welcome to the Ganjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjak. See Ganjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ganjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ganjak
Places near Ganjak

Online Dating

Ganjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganjak, Afghanistan