-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gandah Joy

Map of Gandah Joy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandadzhoy,Gandah Joy,Gandah Jōy,Gandajoy,Gandajuy,Gandajōy,Gandajūy,Gandehjuy,Gandehjūy, Gandah Jōy

Gandah Joy

Welcome to the Gandah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Jōy. See Gandah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gandah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35056/66.44861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gandah Joy
  •  
Places near Gandah Joy

Online Dating

Gandah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Joy, Afghanistan