Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Galah Asya

Map of Galah Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Asya,Gala Āsyā,Galaasia,Galah Asya,Galah Āsyā,Galleh Asia,Galleh Āsīā,گله آسیا, Galah Āsyā

Galah Asya

Welcome to the Galah Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Āsyā. See Galah Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Galah Asya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Galah Asya
Places near Galah Asya

Online Dating

Galah Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Asya, Afghanistan