-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gadaysanam

Map of Gadaysanam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadaysanam,Gadāyşanam,Gaḏāysanam,گدایصنم, Gadāyşanam

Gadaysanam

Welcome to the Gadaysanam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadāyşanam. See Gadaysanam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadāyşanam area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Gadaysanam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13784/63.76308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Gadaysanam
  •  
Places near Gadaysanam

Online Dating

Gadaysanam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadaysanam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadaysanam, Afghanistan