Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Fayzak

Map of Fayzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fajzak,Faydzak,Fayzak,Fayḏẕak,Fayẕak,fydk,Файзак,فيضك,فیضک, Fayẕak


Welcome to the Fayzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕak. See Fayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Fayzak
Places near Fayzak

Online Dating

Fayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzak, Afghanistan