Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Fatehullah

Map of Pushtah-ye Fatehullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatulla,Poshteh-ye Fathollah,Poshteh-ye Fatḩollāh,Pushtah-ye Fatehullah,Pushtah-ye Fateḩullāh,Pusta-i-Fathullah,Pušta-i-Fathullāh,Rusta-i-Fathullah,Rus̄ta-i-Fatḩullāh,پشتۀ فتح اللـه,پشتۀ فتح الله, Pushtah-ye Fateḩullāh

Pushtah-ye Fatehullah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Fatehullah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Fateḩullāh. See Pushtah-ye Fatehullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Fateḩullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pushtah-ye Fatehullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2904 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Fatehullah
Places near Pushtah-ye Fatehullah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Fatehullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Fatehullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Fatehullah, Afghanistan