-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Fatah

Map of Fatah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fata,Fatah,Fateh,Fāta,Fātah,Fāteḩ,فاته, Fātah

Fatah

Welcome to the Fatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fātah. See Fatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fātah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Fatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61575/63.47963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Fatah
  •  
Places near Fatah

Online Dating

Fatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatah, Afghanistan