-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask

Map of Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silayi-Bandi-Fask,Gory Sil’silayi-Bandi-Fask,Sela-i-Bande Fask,Sela-i-Banḏe Fāsk,Selsela-i-Bande Fask,Selsela-i-Banḏe Fāsk,Selseleh-ye Band-e Fask,Selseleh-ye Band-e Fāsk,Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask,Silsilah-ye Band-e Fāsk,سلسلۀ بند فاسک, Silsilah-ye Band-e Fāsk

Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Band-e Fāsk. See Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Band-e Fāsk area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36331/63.44466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Band-e Fask, Afghanistan