-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Falayzi

Map of Falayzi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Falayzi,Falezi,Falizi,Fālayzī,Fālēzi,Fālīzī,Palizi,Pālīzī,palyzy,فالیزی,پاليزی, Fālayzī

Falayzi

Welcome to the Falayzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fālayzī. See Falayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fālayzī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Falayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42522/64.83345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Falayzi
  •  
Places near Falayzi

Online Dating

Falayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Falayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Falayzi, Afghanistan