Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Falayzak

Map of Shaylah-ye Falayzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Falezak,Sela-i-Falezak,Shaylah-ye Falayzak,Shaylah-ye Falezak,Shaylah-ye Falēzak,Shelah-e Falezak,Shelah-e Palizak,Sheylah-ye-Falezak,Sheylah-ye-Falēzak,Shēlah-e Falēzak,Shēlah-e Palīzak,Šēla-i-Falēzak,شیلۀ فلیزک, Shaylah-ye Falayzak

Shaylah-ye Falayzak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Falayzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Falayzak. See Shaylah-ye Falayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Falayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Falayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Falayzak
Places near Shaylah-ye Falayzak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Falayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Falayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Falayzak, Afghanistan