-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Izdakhan,Sela-i Ezdakhan,Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan,Shaylah-ye Izhdā Khān,Shelah-e Ezhdakhan,Shēlah-e Ezhdākhān,Šēla-i Eždākhān,شیلۀ اژدا خان, Shaylah-ye Izhdā Khān

Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Izhdā Khān. See Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Izhdā Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80017/64.47751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Izhda Khan, Afghanistan