-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Istowan

Map of Shaylah-ye Istowan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istavan,Sela-i-Estawan,Shaylah-ye Istowan,Shaylah-ye Istowān,Shelah-e Estawan,Shēlah-e Estawān,Šēla-i-Estawān,شیلۀ استوان, Shaylah-ye Istowān

Shaylah-ye Istowan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Istowan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Istowān. See Shaylah-ye Istowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Istowān area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Istowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2931/64.30354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Istowan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Istowan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Istowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Istowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Istowan, Afghanistan