-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ista Baba

Map of Pushtah-ye Ista Baba Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Esta Baba,Poshteh-ye Estā Bābā,Pushtah-ye Ista Baba,Pushtah-ye Istā Bābā,Pusta-i-Esta Baba,Pus̄ta-i-Estā Bābā,پشتۀ استا بابا, Pushtah-ye Istā Bābā

Pushtah-ye Ista Baba

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ista Baba google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Istā Bābā. See Pushtah-ye Ista Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Istā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ista Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9201/65.48389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ista Baba
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ista Baba
Nayak (3.7 km) Wīshtān (4.8 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (4.9 km) Qāl-e Sayak (5.6 km) Dashtak (6.7 km) Sōrakan (7.5 km) Sang-e Zard (7.6 km) Ilyatah (8 km) Siyāh Āb (8.2 km) Sar-e Chāh (9.9 km) Mullā Bābā (11.1 km) Shamak (11.4 km) Raghazkan (11.5 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (12 km) Pālbih (12.9 km) Gandāwak (12.9 km) Waz (13 km) Dasht (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ista Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ista Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ista Baba, Afghanistan