Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ispia Sang

Map of Ispia Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espya Sang,Espyā Sang,Ispia Sang,Ispīā Sang,اسپیا سنگ, Ispīā Sang

Ispia Sang

Welcome to the Ispia Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispīā Sang. See Ispia Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispīā Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Ispia Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ispia Sang
Places near Ispia Sang

Online Dating

Ispia Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispia Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispia Sang, Afghanistan