Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Espi Rayg

Map of Espi Rayg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Rayg,Espireg,Espirig,Espiṟēg,Espī Rayg,Espīrīg,Ispereg,اسپیریگ, Espī Rayg

Espi Rayg

Welcome to the Espi Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Rayg. See Espi Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Espi Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Espi Rayg
Places near Espi Rayg

Online Dating

Espi Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Rayg, Afghanistan