Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Espi Aw

Map of Espi Aw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Aw,Espi Ow,Espiaw,Espī Aw,Espī Ow,Espīaw, Espī Aw

Espi Aw

Welcome to the Espi Aw google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Aw. See Espi Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Aw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Espi Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Espi Aw
Places near Espi Aw
Sang Parah (2.1 km) Shīnyah (3.9 km) Jar-e Owghānā (7.3 km) Geru (9.7 km) Chalōbah (9.7 km) Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Ḩowẕak (11 km) Spīāw (11.3 km) Shākh Nāw (11.8 km) Manjū (12.7 km) Siyāh Chashmah (13.4 km) Tay-e Qāsh (13.6 km) Chalowak (14 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (14.1 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá (14.2 km) Kārēz (14.2 km) Sar-e Dasht (14.3 km) Shāh Malik (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Espi Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Aw, Afghanistan