-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Espi Daywal

Map of Espi Daywal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Daywal,Espi Dival,Espi Divar,Espi-dewal,Espi-ḏēwāl,Espī Daywāl,Espī Dīvāl,Espī Dīvār,Ispideval',Ispideval’, Espī Daywāl

Espi Daywal

Welcome to the Espi Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Daywāl. See Espi Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Espi Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47556/66.45556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Espi Daywal
  •  
Places near Espi Daywal

Online Dating

Espi Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Daywal, Afghanistan