Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ispibuz

Map of Ispibuz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espibuz,Ispibuz,Ispībuz,اسپیبز, Ispībuz


Welcome to the Ispibuz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispībuz. See Ispibuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispībuz area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Ispibuz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ispibuz
Places near Ispibuz

Online Dating

Ispibuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispibuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispibuz, Afghanistan