-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ispizaw

Map of Shaylah-ye Ispizaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espizaw,Espizāw,Ispizau,Ispizaw,Ispizāw,Sela-i-Espezaw,Shaylah-ye Ispizaw,Shaylah-ye Ispizāw,Shelah-e Espezaw,Sheylah-ye Espezaw,Sheylah-ye Espezāw,Shēlah-e Espezāw,Šēla-i-Espezāw,اسپزاو,شیلۀ اسپزاو, Shaylah-ye Ispizāw

Shaylah-ye Ispizaw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ispizaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ispizāw. See Shaylah-ye Ispizaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ispizāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ispizaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11284/64.33115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ispizaw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ispizaw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ispizaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ispizaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ispizaw, Afghanistan