-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ispizaw

Map of Ispizaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espezaw,Espezāw,Ispizau,Ispizaw,Ispizāw,اسپزاو, Ispizāw

Ispizaw

Welcome to the Ispizaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispizāw. See Ispizaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispizāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ispizaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14155/64.34129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ispizaw
  •  
Places near Ispizaw

Online Dating

Ispizaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispizaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispizaw, Afghanistan