-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ispisang-e Bala

Map of Ispisang-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espeh Sang-e Bala,Espeh Sang-e Bālā,Espesang-e Bala,Espesang-e Bālā,Ispisang-e Bala,Ispisang-e Bālā,اسپسنگ بالا, Ispisang-e Bālā

Ispisang-e Bala

Welcome to the Ispisang-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispisang-e Bālā. See Ispisang-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispisang-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ispisang-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5788/64.74679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ispisang-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ispisang-e Bala

Online Dating

Ispisang-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispisang-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispisang-e Bala, Afghanistan