Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ispilech

Map of Ispilech Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Espelec,Darreh-ye Espelech,Darreh-ye Espelēch,Darya Espelec,Darya Espelēč,Ispilech,Ispilēch,اسپلیچ,Ḏaṟṟahe Espelēc, Ispilēch


Welcome to the Ispilech google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispilēch. See Ispilech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispilēch area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Ispilech
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ispilech
Places near Ispilech
Qāl-e Zubayd (2.4 km) Khayrbayd (3.9 km) Khwāzagak (3.9 km) Khalay (4.5 km) Şadman (4.7 km) Zamīnjāy (6.6 km) Kushk (6.9 km) Gandāwak (7.3 km) Dasht (7.4 km) Pālayj (8.1 km) Sar Pal (8.9 km) Tagābşūf (9 km) Chahār Chaman (9.4 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (9.4 km) Shāristay (9.6 km) Paytāw (9.8 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (10 km) Shahr-e Khurū (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Ispilech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispilech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispilech, Afghanistan