-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ispikanah

Map of Jar-e Ispikanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Espekanah,Jar-e Espekānah,Jar-e Ispikanah,Jar-e Ispikānah,Jare Espekana,Jaṟe Espekāna,جر اسپکانه, Jar-e Ispikānah

Jar-e Ispikanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Ispikanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ispikānah. See Jar-e Ispikanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ispikānah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Jar-e Ispikanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92395/63.91859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ispikanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ispikanah

Online Dating

Jar-e Ispikanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ispikanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ispikanah, Afghanistan