-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Isparwan

Map of Koh-e Isparwan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Isparvan,Koh-e Isparwan,Kohe Esparman,Kohe Esparwan,Kohe Espaṟmān,Kohe Espaṟwān,Kuh-e Esparman,Kuh-e Esparwan,Kōh-e Isparwān,Kūh-e Esparmān,Kūh-e Esparwān,کوه اسپروان, Kōh-e Isparwān

Koh-e Isparwan

Welcome to the Koh-e Isparwan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Isparwān. See Koh-e Isparwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Isparwān area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Isparwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67022/64.09634
  • Altitude: 2479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Isparwan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Isparwan
Bāghchah (3.6 km) Isparmān (5.2 km) Darzāw (5.4 km) Rabāţ (5.7 km) Ţazrī (6.3 km) Ţazrī (6.7 km) Pilarī (7.3 km) Parjumlān (8.9 km) Tay Bīl (9.7 km) Tay Bīl (9.8 km) Sar-e Bayshah (10.1 km) Shōrgahak (10.7 km) Nayni (10.8 km) Warajah (11.5 km) Galah Bayd (11.7 km) Lārghah (11.9 km) Pushtāy (12.3 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (13 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Isparwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Isparwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Isparwan, Afghanistan