Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Iskichi

Map of Iskichi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskichi,Eskici,Eskīchī,Iskichi,Iskichī,اسکچی, Iskichī


Welcome to the Iskichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskichī. See Iskichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskichī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Iskichi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Iskichi
Places near Iskichi

Online Dating

Iskichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iskichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskichi, Afghanistan