-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Iskechak

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskechak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Eskecak,Shaylah-ye Iskechak,Shaylah-ye Iskēchak,Shelah-e Eskechak,Shēlah-e Eskēchak,S̄ēla-i-Eskēcak,شیلۀ اسکیچک, Shaylah-ye Iskēchak

Shaylah-ye Iskechak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Iskechak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Iskēchak. See Shaylah-ye Iskechak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Iskēchak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskechak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67749/65.97761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Iskechak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Iskechak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Iskechak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Iskechak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Iskechak, Afghanistan