-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Izhda Khan

Map of Koh-e Izhda Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Izdakhan,Koh-e Izhda Khan,Kohe Ezdakhan,Kohe Eždākhān,Kuh-e Eshdakhan,Kuh-e Ezhdakhan,Kōh-e Izhdā Khān,Kūh-e Eshdākhān,Kūh-e Ezhdākhān,کوه اژدا خان, Kōh-e Izhdā Khān

Koh-e Izhda Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Izhda Khan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Izhdā Khān. See Koh-e Izhda Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Izhdā Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Izhda Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81435/64.44907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Izhda Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Izhda Khan
Izhdā Khān (3 km) Safēdārak (3.5 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (5.2 km) Nahrānī (6 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (7 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (8.8 km) Wujdak (9.5 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (9.5 km) Salīm (9.6 km) Siyāh Sang (10.4 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (10.5 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (11 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (11.9 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (12.6 km) Anjah (12.7 km) Kichak (12.9 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (12.9 km) Kilgū (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Izhda Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Izhda Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Izhda Khan, Afghanistan