-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karez-e Ishaq

Map of Karez-e Ishaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ishaq,Kareze Eshaq,Karezi-Iskhak,Kariz-e Eshaq,Kārēz-e Isḩāq,Kārīz-e Esḩāq,Kāṟēze Esḩāq,کارېز اسحاق, Kārēz-e Isḩāq

Karez-e Ishaq

Welcome to the Karez-e Ishaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Isḩāq. See Karez-e Ishaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Isḩāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Ishaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07212/64.25111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ishaq
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ishaq
Kārēz-e Showgān (1.4 km) Falayzak (3.8 km) Kōrāb (3.9 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (4.3 km) Khwājah Ghār (5.8 km) Girdhōlang (6 km) Shahrak (6.3 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (6.6 km) Tangī Azāw (7 km) Jiragak (7.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.4 km) Zardnow (7.5 km) Shōrābak (8.3 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (8.4 km) Awdak (8.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Ishaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ishaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ishaq, Afghanistan