-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Isfinij

Map of Isfinij Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esfenej,Isfinij,اسفنج, Isfinij

Isfinij

Welcome to the Isfinij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isfinij. See Isfinij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isfinij area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Isfinij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72205/63.54651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Isfinij
  •  
Places near Isfinij

Online Dating

Isfinij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isfinij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isfinij, Afghanistan