-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Esar

Map of Darah-ye Esar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Esar,Darah-ye Esār,Darrah Esar,Darrah-ye Esar,Darrah-ye Esār,Darrahe Esar,Darreh-ye Esar,Darreh-ye Esār,Darya Esar,Darya Esār,Isar,Ḏaṟṟah Esāṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Esāṟ, Darah-ye Esār

Darah-ye Esar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Esar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Esār. See Darah-ye Esar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Esār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Esar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8775/66.09167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Esar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Esar
Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (10.6 km) Silāj (11.7 km) Muḩammad Dōst (12.9 km) Kajak-e Suflá (14.2 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (14.6 km) Iskēchak (15.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (16.2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (16.4 km) Munār-e Suflá (16.5 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (17.3 km) Kūshk (17.8 km) Now-e Jōy (17.9 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (18.1 km) Sang Pōlak (19.4 km) Sōkhtah (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Esar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Esar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Esar, Afghanistan