-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Irdad

Map of Irdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erdad,Erdād,Irdad,Irdād, Irdād

Irdad

Welcome to the Irdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irdād. See Irdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Irdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36028/66.27472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Irdad
  •  
Places near Irdad

Online Dating

Irdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irdad, Afghanistan