-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Inishwak

Map of Inishwak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eneshwak,Eneswak,Enes̄wak,Inishwak,انشوک, Inishwak

Inishwak

Welcome to the Inishwak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inishwak. See Inishwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inishwak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Inishwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68901/64.92893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Inishwak
  •  
Places near Inishwak

Online Dating

Inishwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Inishwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inishwak, Afghanistan