-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi

Map of Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ikhtiyardi,Poshtehha-ye Ekhtiardi,Poshtehhā-ye Ekhtīārdī,Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi,Pushtahā-ye Ikhtayārdī,Pustaha-i-Ekhteyardi,Puštahā-i-Ekhteyārdi,پشتۀ های اختیاردی, Pushtahā-ye Ikhtayārdī

Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi

Welcome to the Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahā-ye Ikhtayārdī. See Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahā-ye Ikhtayārdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48682/64.93998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi
  •  
Places near Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi

Online Dating

Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtaha-ye Ikhtayardi, Afghanistan