Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ikhtiyardi

Map of Ikhtiyardi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekhteyardi,Ekhteyāṟḏi,Ekhtiardi,Ekhtīārdī,Ikhtiyardi,Ikhtiyārdī,اختیاردی, Ikhtiyārdī


Welcome to the Ikhtiyardi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikhtiyārdī. See Ikhtiyardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikhtiyārdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ikhtiyardi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Ikhtiyardi
Places near Ikhtiyardi

Online Dating

Ikhtiyardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ikhtiyardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikhtiyardi, Afghanistan