Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dianah Ab

Map of Dianah Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: D'yanaab,Dianah Ab,Dyana Ab,Dyaneh Ab,Dyāneh Āb,Dīānah Āb,D’yanaab,دیانه آب,Ḏyāna Āb, Dīānah Āb

Dianah Ab

Welcome to the Dianah Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīānah Āb. See Dianah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīānah Āb area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dianah Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dianah Ab
Places near Dianah Ab

Online Dating

Dianah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dianah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dianah Ab, Afghanistan