-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Doshak

Map of Doshak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosak,Doshak,Dowshak,Dōshak,دوشک,Ḏōs̄ak, Dōshak

Doshak

Welcome to the Doshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōshak. See Doshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōshak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Doshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91979/63.8072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Doshak
  •  
Places near Doshak

Online Dating

Doshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doshak, Afghanistan