-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Duwarqi

Map of Duwarqi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dobarqi,Dobarqī,Dowarqi,Duvarki,Duwarqi,Duwarqī,دورقی,Ḏowaṟqi, Duwarqī

Duwarqi

Welcome to the Duwarqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duwarqī. See Duwarqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duwarqī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Duwarqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4098/64.36218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Duwarqi
  •  
Places near Duwarqi

Online Dating

Duwarqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duwarqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duwarqi, Afghanistan