-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Duta'i

Map of Dahan-e Duta'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Duta'i,Dahan-e Dūtā’ī,Dahane Dota'i,Dahaneh-ye Dota'i,Dahāneh-ye Dotā’ī,دهن دوتائی,Ḏahane Ḏotā’i, Dahan-e Dūtā’ī

Dahan-e Duta'i

Welcome to the Dahan-e Duta'i google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dūtā’ī. See Dahan-e Duta'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dūtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Duta'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69601/65.39343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Duta'i
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Duta'i
Nar Kōh (4.9 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (9.1 km) Sar-e Kānsī (10.2 km) Jiling (10.8 km) Izīr (10.8 km) Tūmanay (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (11.4 km) Āwdak (12.8 km) Khōkhūl (13 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (13.1 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (14.2 km) Sar-e Pal (14.3 km) Quţs-e Suflá (15 km) Mullā Bābā (15.1 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (15.6 km) Lakhchak (16 km) Qāl-e Sang (16.2 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Duta'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Duta'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Duta'i, Afghanistan