-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dota'i

Map of Dota'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dota'i,Dōtā’ī,دوتائی,Ḏotā’i, Dōtā’ī

Dota'i

Welcome to the Dota'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōtā’ī. See Dota'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dota'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39828/65.06048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Dota'i
  •  
Places near Dota'i

Online Dating

Dota'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dota'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dota'i, Afghanistan