-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman

Map of Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosang-e Molla `Abd or Rahman,Dosang-e Mollā ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Dosange Mulla `Abdurrahman,Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman,Dusangi-Mulla-Abdurrakhman,Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān,دو سنگ ملا عبد الرحمن,Ḏosange Mullā ‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmān, Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān

Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman

Welcome to the Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān. See Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62768/64.96913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman
  •  
Places near Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman

Online Dating

Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Sang-e Mulla `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan