-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Du Sang-e Khushk

Map of Du Sang-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosang-e Khoshk,Dosange Khusk,Dosange Khušk,Du Sang-e Khushk,Dusangi-Khushk,Dū Sang-e Khushk,دو سنگ خشک, Dū Sang-e Khushk

Du Sang-e Khushk

Welcome to the Du Sang-e Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Sang-e Khushk. See Du Sang-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Sang-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Du Sang-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65033/64.95195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Du Sang-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Du Sang-e Khushk
Dū Sang-e Khushk (0 km) Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān (3 km) Dū Sang-e ‘Alī Jān (4.7 km) Pusht-e Tangī (5.6 km) Khamīn (6.2 km) Tangī (6.2 km) Khamīn (6.5 km) Khamīn (6.6 km) Shākhshal (6.6 km) Pāy Ghar (6.8 km) Qarchughūl (7.4 km) Āwak (7.6 km) Kōrāb-e Raẕā (7.7 km) Chashmah-ye Howār (7.7 km) Khōsh Now (7.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (7.9 km) Shōrābak (8 km) Obōtū (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Du Sang-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Sang-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Sang-e Khushk, Afghanistan