-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah

Map of Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Dokhtar-e Padeshah,Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah,Khake Dukhtare Padsah,Khāk-e Dokhtar-e Pādeshāh,Khāk-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh,Khāke Ḏukhtaṟe Pāḏs̄āh,خاک دختر پادشاه, Khāk-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh

Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah

Welcome to the Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh. See Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15314/65.09627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah

Online Dating

Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Dukhtar-e Padshah, Afghanistan